Carrera Solidaria Corremos TO2

I CARRERA CORREMOS TO2 5K

POSDorsalsexoNOMBREAPELLIDOSTFinalTNetoCLUB
1
1317
H
ALBERTO
PASTOR RODRÍGUEZ
16:55
16:55
 
clínica menorca
2
1288
H
ANTONIO
CEREZO LÓPEZ
16:59
16:59
 
Eurocolegio Casvi de Boadilla del Monte
3
1427
H
JOSÉ ÁNGEL
SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ
18:36
18:35
 
4
1293
H
MANUEL
HERNANDEZ BERMÚDEZ
18:58
18:57
 
El bosque casa campo madrid
5
1323
H
OLIVIER
SÁNCHEZ-ÁNGEL
19:27
19:27
 
A.D. Sprint
6
1280
H
MARCOS
MENDEZ GARCIA
20:04
20:02
 
Atletismo Ribadeo
7
1357
H
PABLO
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
21:03
21:02
 
Eurocolegio Casvi de Boadilla del Monte
8
1360
H
FERNANDO
GÓMEZ HIJÓN
21:29
21:25
 
9
1225
H
FERNANDO
GONZÁLEZ LOSADA
21:47
21:39
 
10
1399
H
JOSE ANGEL
HERNANDEZ REDONDO
21:58
21:55
 
11
1290
H
RAMÓN
FERNÁNDEZ RUIZ
22:09
22:07
 
Eurocolegio Casvi de Boadilla del Monte
12
1247
H
SERGIO
SUÁREZ ALBIZURI
22:50
22:31
 
13
1027
H
GUILLERMO
BLÁZQUEZ SCHULZE
23:05
22:47
 
14
1115
H
DAVID
GARCIA-HERAS CARRETERO
23:26
23:26
 
15
1338
H
JESÚS
TÉLLEZ FERNÁNDEZ
23:28
23:22
 
clinicas menorca
16
1404
H
MIGUEL
GUITART DE LA FUENTE
23:37
23:36
 
Eurocolegio Casvi de Boadilla del Monte
17
1168
H
FRANCISCO
GARCIA-GASCO VARGAS
23:42
17:40
 
18
1304
M
LIA
VAQUERIZO MOLINA
23:49
23:46
 
Carboneras runners
19
1057
H
ÓSCAR DAVID
URETA RICO
24:02
24:00
 
20
1350
H
GUILLERMO
ESTECHA BEFFORT
24:34
24:34
 
Eurocolegio Casvi de Boadilla del Monte
21
1316
H
HECTOR
DE LA RIVA DOMINGUEZ
24:36
24:34
 
22
1359
H
IVÁN
GIRÓN LÓPEZ
24:42
24:40
 
Eurocolegio Casvi de Boadilla del Monte
23
1028
M
REBECA
MAYA BELCHI
25:26
25:08
 
24
1096
H
GUILLERMO
MARTÍNEZ ESTEBAN
25:45
25:07
 
25
1358
H
LUIS
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
25:48
25:46
 
Eurocolegio Casvi de Boadilla del Monte
26
1403
M
MARTA
FRESNO JIMÉNEZ
25:49
25:49
 
Eurocolegio Casvi de Boadilla del Monte
27
1384
H
JORGE
GARCIA
26:09
25:25
 
28
1371
M
AMPARO
SANTOS MONTERO
26:11
26:09
 
29
1344
H
PABLO
GUTIERREZ CABALLERO
26:14
24:55
 
30
1184
H
FEDERICO
GONZALEZ LOSADA
26:19
26:11
 
31
1375
H
BRIAN
MOLLOY GALIANA
26:33
26:12
 
32
1167
H
JAVIER
RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO
26:41
20:38
 
33
1129
H
SERGIO
PEREZ ALCALA
26:42
26:39
 
34
1103
M
MARIA FE
RIOLOBOS GONZALEZ
26:45
26:41
 
35
1392
H
DAVID
PUENTE CEDEIRA
26:45
25:21
 
36
1351
H
JORGE
MARTÍN MÍNGUEZ
26:56
26:55
 
Eurocolegio Casvi de Boadilla del Monte
37
1395
H
JAVIER
GONZALEZ PEREZ
27:09
26:59
 
38
1194
M
YOLANDA
RODRÍGUEZ ALVAREZ
27:31
27:27
 
39
1454
M
CRISTINA
FERNÁNDEZ PEQUEÑO
27:37
26:16
 
40
1161
H
CRISTIAN
BRIALES VILLALBA
27:44
27:29
 
41
1159
H
CRISTIAN
BRIALES GRZIB
27:44
27:30
 
42
1349
H
TOMÁS
FERNÁNDEZ RUIZ
27:44
27:44
 
Eurocolegio Casvi de Boadilla del Monte
43
1381
M
MARIA JESUS
PROPIOS SANCHEZ
28:05
25:57
 
44
1289
M
TERESA
ABELLA GONZÁLEZ
28:06
28:05
 
Eurocolegio Casvi de Boadilla del Monte
45
1118
H
MIGUEL
CORRALES LOBON
28:18
28:00
 
46
1147
H
JOSÉ LUIS
DE LA FUENTE ESPINOSA
28:19
26:59
 
47
1411
H
ANDRÉS
GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ
28:20
28:18
 
Merck
48
1296
H
HUGO JOSÉ
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
28:22
28:20
 
49
1024
M
CRISTINA
GONZALEZ DE PEDRO
28:22
28:20
 
50
1356
H
GINÉS
MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ
28:23
28:08
 
Eurocolegio Casvi de Boadilla del Monte
51
1059
M
ESTHER
MORENO AGUDO
28:29
28:22
 
52
34
H
JUAN
ARETA
28:30
27:35
 
53
1376
H
ALBERTO
HERRERA TEJERO
28:35
28:15
 
54
1117
M
ESTHER
VALDEON ALVAREZ
28:37
27:09
 
55
1022
M
JOSEFA
FERNÁNDEZ ESCRIBANO
28:37
28:35
 
56
1407
H
VÍCTOR
MARTÍNEZ SOLANA
28:42
28:15
 
57
1408
H
JUAN CARLOS
PEÑAS VAZQUEZ
28:45
27:21
 
OMT
58
1455
H
MANUEL
FERNÁNDEZ ACERO
28:46
27:23
 
59
1322
M
MARIA JOSE
HERNANDEZ SIERRA
28:50
28:46
 
Vitalrruners
60
1128
M
MARTA
VARELA DEL ARCO
28:52
28:10
 
Triaddicts
61
1095
H
ELIHÚ
SALCEDO RUIZ
28:56
28:18
 
62
1364
H
FRANCISCO JAVIER
GARCÍA ALONSO
28:59
28:58
 
Eurocolegio Casvi de Boadilla del Monte
63
1036
H
JAVIER
GOMEZ VACAS
29:01
28:55
 
64
1124
M
SILVIA
BELLO
29:02
27:58
 
65
1123
H
ALFREDO
DEL MORAL
29:13
28:07
 
66
1355
M
SABELA
DE DIOS OUBIÑA
29:15
29:12
 
Eurocolegio Casvi de Boadilla del Monte
67
1053
H
ANTONIO
AUMENTE RIVAS
29:17
29:15
 
68
1237
H
FERNANDO
DE DIOS BOLAÑOS
29:17
29:14
 
69
1220
H
JUAN MANUEL
FERNÁNDEZ BLANCO
29:20
28:16
 
70
1367
H
FERNANDO
JAÑEZ MORAL
29:24
28:26
 
71
1221
H
JOSÉ MANUEL
ITURZAETA SÁNCHEZ
29:25
28:27
 
72
1234
H
OLIVIER
BAZIN
29:28
28:18
 
73
1346
H
SERGIO
BARTOLOMÉ GARCÍA
29:32
29:30
 
74
1148
M
NATALIA
BILLOTTI
29:35
29:30
 
75
1321
M
ESPERANZA
GALARRAGA NUÑEZ
29:36
29:33
 
Running Mothers
76
1444
H
JESÚS
FRANCÉS LÓPEZ
29:44
29:32
 
77
1207
M
ALMUDENA
PASCUAL
29:47
21:09
 
78
1374
H
ALEJANDRO
GARCÍA-BERNALT BENÍTEZ
29:58
29:36
 
79
1391
M
CELIA
GONZALEZ
29:58
28:34
 
80
1200
H
EMILIO
SANZ LLUCH
30:03
29:27
 
81
1390
H
ANDRES
LÓPEZ MENENDEZ
30:04
29:56
 
82
1146
M
RAQUEL
MUÑOZ QUEVEDO
30:12
30:10
 
83
1069
H
DAVID
REAL FERNÁNDEZ
30:17
29:53
 
84
1126
M
ITZIAR
SEDANO VEIGA
30:19
30:10
 
Ejército del Aire
85
1127
H
ALVARO
MATEOS CONQUERO
30:19
30:10
 
Ejército del Aire
86
1072
H
SERGIO ABEL
GONZÁLEZ MADRIGAL
30:19
29:56
 
87
1287
H
SERGIO
LÓPEZ CENTENO
30:20
28:43
 
88
1378
H
JOSÉ VICENTE
GARCÍA SALAS
30:29
29:26
 
89
1217
H
ALFONSO
SINTES
30:29
30:27
 
90
1009
H
ALVAN
MATE LAGUNA
30:43
29:46
 
91
1033
H
SANTIAGO
MARTIN MEDIERO
30:49
30:26
 
92
1334
M
MARIA
GAMONAL GONZALEZ
31:01
28:54
 
93
1333
M
LOLA
GONZÁLEZ IZQUIERDO
31:04
29:01
 
94
1108
H
JESÚS
SANZ AMORES
31:15
31:13
 
95
1109
H
RUBÉN
SANZ PROPIOS
31:15
31:13
 
96
1312
H
FERNANDO
LÓPEZ DURÁN
31:16
29:49
 
97
1097
M
AITANA
MARTÍNEZ ESTEBAN
31:17
30:40
 
98
1084
H
MAURO
MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ-CANEJA
31:17
30:21
 
99
1119
H
JOAQUÍN
MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ
31:28
31:26
 
100
187
H
RAMON
CAMPOS LEIS
31:32
25:23
 

Patrocinadores

Seat ROMACAR
GO Fit
GO Fit
Bayer
Roche
Gran Plaza2
Bristol Myers
Pfizer
AstraZeneca
Afar4
Roche
Tesaro

Organiza

Hospital Majadahonda Puerta de Hierro
Ayuntamiento de Majadahonda
Instituto Investigación
Patronato Monte del Pilar
Hospitales sin humo
A to meter

Colaboradores

Roche
Roche
Smow Zone
Solan de Cabras
Little by little
The Rombo Code
Roche
Roche
Manacor
Grupo Billingham